Grading List

01 January 2020
No. Name Nat. Pts. App Avg H F Nils GN Shale
WORLD CHAMPION - Gold
7 Gordon Moodie 1347 51 26.41 33 20 0 108 38
NATIONAL SERIES CHAMPION - Silver
560 Luke Wrench 1005 50 20.10 13 7 3 163 122
SUPERSTAR - Red with flashing amber light
606 Andrew Palmer 1012 64 15.81 15 6 7 139 684
674 Steven Burgoyne 856 45 19.02 19 8 7 137 0
647 Chris Burgoyne 768 43 17.86 12 3 1 85 43
854 Robbie Dawson 744 35 21.26 11 7 0 169 0
127 Matt Stoneman 690 34 20.29 9 1 0 137 8
629 Euan Millar 684 38 18.00 5 0 0 168 0
STAR - Red
905 Rob Mitchell 622 38 16.37 10 2 0 127 448
542 Steven Gilbert 598 28 21.36 6 3 1 113 0
527 James Riggall 583 31 18.81 13 5 3 79 0
236 Daniel Scrimgeour S/S 562 36 15.61 3 0 3 134 0
298 Jake Walker 561 32 17.53 0 3 1 130 560
183 Charlie Guinchard 560 39 14.36 13 4 6 63 57
788 Steve Mallinson 555 38 14.61 8 1 4 119 534
618 Ben Lockwood 550 55 10.00 1 0 1 89 116
3 Liam Rennie 532 25 21.28 11 5 3 111 0
24 Jon Palmer 494 45 10.98 8 1 4 79 21
418 Ben Borthwick 494 25 19.76 8 2 1 113 0
817 Tim Bailey 471 34 13.85 2 0 1 83 0
995 Michael Lund 470 33 14.24 3 0 2 73 461
101 Kelvyn Marshall 463 29 15.97 6 0 0 55 65
38 Dave Polley S/S 439 18 24.39 5 4 1 71 429
480 Garry Sime 436 25 17.44 6 1 1 58 0
'A' - Light Blue
184 Aaron Vaight 435 49 8.88 2 0 12 76 30
801 Jack Cave 417 38 10.97 3 2 3 57 29
16 Craig Wallace R 406 28 14.50 4 1 2 74 0
747 Bradley McKinstry Int 404 23 17.57 2 1 1 61 0
564 David Shearing R 398 41 9.71 15 3 9 74 6
377 Daz Shaw R 387 26 14.88 2 3 0 21 387
124 Ollie Skeels 374 39 9.59 7 2 4 56 306
977 Dave Massey R 362 23 15.74 9 1 3 42 362
59 Lee Dimmick 359 24 14.96 10 2 3 10 359
419 Ryan Farquhar R 354 26 13.62 4 1 7 81 0
315 Justin Fisher 349 31 11.26 2 2 3 58 0
41 Dennis Middler R 348 25 13.92 3 1 5 67 0
219 Chris Mitchell 345 22 15.68 0 0 1 35 345
324 Jordon Thackra 339 36 9.42 5 1 9 38 43
960 Adrian Whitehead 333 26 12.81 1 0 2 84 0
302 Dale Moon 332 22 15.09 7 0 1 60 0
700 Adam Rubery R 331 29 11.41 7 2 5 27 0
895 Ben Goddard 329 30 10.97 8 1 5 23 0
12 Daniel Ford R 326 25 13.04 4 2 5 51 326
55 Courtney Finnikin 326 28 11.64 5 1 1 53 326
968 Micky Brennan 308 21 14.67 2 0 0 31 153
226 Billy Webster R 302 14 21.57 6 0 3 77 302
9 Harley Thackra 286 19 15.05 10 2 1 34 0
689 Joe Marquand 276 22 12.55 6 1 4 56 0
768 Jack Thompson 275 37 7.43 7 0 11 56 274
195 Michael Philip 274 17 16.12 6 1 2 73 0
17 Paul Reid 266 28 9.50 2 0 5 30 0
488 Liam Bentham 250 16 15.63 1 1 2 16 159
126 Jamie Avery R 242 27 8.96 1 1 5 32 0
325 Ryan Sheahan R 242 27 8.96 2 1 6 32 0
78 Henry King 237 32 7.41 2 0 10 61 69
468 Sam Weston 224 20 11.20 1 0 0 35 0
251 Craig Driscoll 218 34 6.41 1 0 8 42 0
'B' - Yellow
464 Matt Linfield R 213 28 7.61 0 4 4 51 33
578 Mark Gibbs B 213 27 7.89 1 0 5 43 33
828 Julian Coombes 208 35 5.94 7 0 10 19 0
667 Tommy Farrell B 205 21 9.76 2 0 5 45 0
524 Michael Wallbank 192 17 11.29 6 0 1 30 188
25 Stuart Hodson B 185 15 12.33 3 0 1 30 0
212 Jak Hall B 184 22 8.36 4 0 3 18 184
411 Reece Winch 182 20 9.10 4 0 3 52 0
852 Adam Blacklock B 181 15 12.07 1 1 4 8 0
134 Cameron McColm B 180 15 12.00 6 0 3 43 0
478 Simon Traves 180 14 12.86 4 0 2 0 0
512 Jason Blacklock B 179 8 22.38 4 2 0 15 0
890 Paul Rice B 178 18 9.89 5 1 3 22 0
200 Amy Webster 176 21 8.38 1 0 2 40 0
217 Craig Reid 168 26 6.46 0 0 6 37 0
621 Emma Mellis 168 21 8.00 3 0 9 37 0
979 Paul Moss 166 17 9.76 1 0 3 21 0
26 Gary Ford B 156 16 9.75 2 1 2 17 156
142 Jonathan Hadfield B 152 36 4.22 2 0 14 16 117
391 Gregor Turner B 152 10 15.20 4 1 1 2 0
387 Jason McDonald R 151 8 18.88 4 0 1 49 0
976 Dan Kent 150 24 6.25 1 0 11 35 0
111 Lewis Geach B 145 20 7.25 1 1 6 27 9
282 Anthony Riley 137 33 4.15 3 0 13 26 120
652 Stephen Forster B 135 9 15.00 0 0 2 15 0
787 Ollie Hertzog B 135 10 13.50 2 0 1 24 0
715 Scott Aldridge 134 19 7.05 4 0 7 33 134
390 Jessica Smith 129 11 11.73 4 0 2 26 0
362 Dave Harley B 128 18 7.11 1 1 6 7 0
925 Craig McConnell Int 128 10 12.80 0 0 1 22 0
941 Jamie Lane 126 29 4.34 1 0 12 17 95
233 Robert Aldridge 124 18 6.89 5 0 4 24 124
225 Tony Blackburn R 123 7 17.57 1 2 0 9 123
147 Aidan Derry 119 22 5.41 0 0 6 17 0
88 Stefan Miller B 117 15 7.80 3 1 1 22 117
91 Harrison Bryant 115 24 4.79 2 0 8 15 0
844 Jack Prosser 112 26 4.31 2 0 12 21 3
850 Blair Anderson 112 16 7.00 0 0 4 10 0
794 Albert Smith R 111 6 18.50 1 1 0 27 0
105 Ross Rowe B 108 16 6.75 1 0 4 16 0
293 Ben Bateman B 107 14 7.64 1 1 4 32 0
186 Ricardo Schmidt Int 105 11 9.55 0 0 0 19 105
811 Lyndon Rushby B 105 13 8.08 0 1 3 7 0
517 Harley Cornock 104 29 3.59 0 0 7 21 0
980 James Yule 102 8 12.75 0 0 0 15 0
53 Philip Mann 101 27 3.74 3 0 14 19 4
235 Bradley Blyth 99 19 5.21 0 1 8 0 99
539 Steve Hartnett 99 23 4.30 0 1 7 4 0
735 Mick Haworth 98 16 6.13 2 0 4 20 98
124 Wim Peeters Int 97 9 10.78 0 0 1 0 28
210 Tristan Claydon 97 17 5.71 1 0 4 22 97
761 Richard Bowyer 95 13 7.31 0 0 2 0 18
416 Mark Farquhar 91 4 22.75 0 0 0 14 0
280 Peter Watt 89 18 4.94 0 0 5 16 0
922 Peter Davidson 89 25 3.56 0 0 13 10 1
555 Josh Walton 88 8 11.00 0 0 1 15 0
252 Sam Claxton 87 10 8.70 1 1 3 0 87
4 Martin Ford 86 13 6.62 3 0 3 0 4
13 Andy Ford R 82 9 9.11 0 2 2 0 82
682 Jason Cooper B 82 8 10.25 1 0 1 24 38
718 Gavin Fegan Int 81 4 20.25 1 1 1 0 0
145 Lee Morgan 80 6 13.33 3 0 0 9 0
982 Martin Bentley 79 21 3.76 0 0 8 21 6
398 Ian England 78 14 5.57 0 0 5 5 0
679 Kieran Howie 77 7 11.00 0 0 0 14 0
137 Russ Chadwick 72 18 4.00 0 0 6 4 0
71 Alexander Gault 69 6 11.50 1 1 3 0 0
196 Philip Chapman 69 10 6.90 1 0 2 6 0
250 Kyle Taylor 68 9 7.56 0 0 2 12 0
449 Mark Dorrill 68 14 4.86 0 0 4 7 68

All race winners/results listed on www.briscaf2.com are subject to final checking by the Official Grader | Software © Nexus | Site by Chris Frankum | © 2019 BriSCA F2

Logos