Shale Supreme 2019

Last updated 16 November 2019
No. Name Points
1 606 Andrew Palmer 684
2 298 Jake Walker 560
3 788 Steve Mallinson 534
4 995 Michael Lund 461
5 905 Rob Mitchell 448
6 38 Dave Polley 429
7 377 Daz Shaw 387
8 977 Dave Massey 362
9 59 Lee Dimmick 359
10 219 Chris Mitchell 345
11 55 Courtney Finnikin 326
12 12 Daniel Ford 326
13 124 Ollie Skeels 306
14 226 Billy Webster 302
15 768 Jack Thompson 274
16 524 Michael Wallbank 188
17 212 Jak Hall 184
18 488 Liam Bentham 159
19 26 Gary Ford 156
20 968 Micky Brennan 153
21 715 Scott Aldridge 134
22 233 Robert Aldridge 124
23 225 Tony Blackburn 123
24 560 Luke Wrench 122
25 282 Anthony Riley 120
26 142 Jonathan Hadfield 117
27 88 Stefan Miller 117
28 618 Ben Lockwood 116
29 186 Ricardo Schmidt Int 105
30 235 Bradley Blyth 99
31 735 Mick Haworth 98
32 210 Tristan Claydon 97
33 941 Jamie Lane 95
34 252 Sam Claxton 87
35 13 Andy Ford 82
36 78 Henry King 69
37 449 Mark Dorrill 68
38 101 Kelvyn Marshall 65
39 277 Billy Banwell 61
40 981 Ian Bailey 58
41 183 Charlie Guinchard 57
42 987 Sam Brigg 53
43 103 Chris van der Elst Int 51
44 81 Mark Clayton 51
45 344 Luke Woodhull 48
46 413 Richard Rayner 44
47 647 Chris Burgoyne 43
48 414 Josh Rayner 43
49 324 Jordon Thackra 43
50 188 Aaron Patch 43
51 728 Carl Pilkington 42
52 322 Callum White 42
53 682 Jason Cooper 38
54 7 Gordon Moodie 38
55 70 Brian Shadbolt 36
56 578 Mark Gibbs 33
57 464 Matt Linfield 33
58 209 Kevin Cope 33
59 136 Kyle Taylor 33
60 30 Toon Schut Int 31
61 722 John Broatch 30
62 184 Aaron Vaight 30
63 69 Ben Chalkley 30
64 801 Jack Cave 29
65 124 Wim Peeters Int 28
66 90 Jamie Collins 26
67 66 John Hindley 25
68 394 Liam Aspin 23
69 942 Gareth Hamer 22
70 126 Sjoerd Kranenburg Int 22
71 57 Scott Bodilly 22
72 24 Jon Palmer 21
73 12 Bart Verhoef Int 20
74 969 Bart Smeets 18
75 761 Richard Bowyer 18
76 259 Simon Farrington 18
77 148 Andy Robinson 18
78 132 Dan Birkin 18
79 130 Emma Ford 17
80 724 Tom Pell 16
81 305 Ron van Wamelen Int 16
82 231 Matt Clayton 16
83 202 William Knight 15
84 194 Stuart Sculthorpe 15
85 159 Marcel Simons Int 15
86 512 Guus Hermkens Int 13
87 131 Gary Leech 12
88 229 Tsjalle Greidanus Int 11
89 784 Tom Roberts 9
90 286 Ross Tyler 9
91 111 Lewis Geach 9
92 94 Nick Sculthorpe 9
93 62 Robin Roos Int 9
94 702 Willem Thompson 8
95 608 Keith Minshall 8
96 305 Colin Gregg 8
97 191 Fransie Burhenne Int 8
98 127 Matt Stoneman 8
99 44 Ben Howard 8
100 755 Stuart Simpson 7
101 276 Chris Sutton 7
102 27 Chris Hart 7
103 982 Martin Bentley 6
104 615 Josh Coleman 6
105 564 David Shearing 6
106 770 James Lamb 5
107 182 Jack White 5
108 141 Ryan Hadfield 5
109 54 Xander van Wijlcik Int 5
110 701 John Thompson 4
111 613 Ian Serpell 4
112 441 Micky Branston 4
113 53 Philip Mann 4
114 4 Martin Ford 4
115 844 Jack Prosser 3
116 451 Drew Marsh 2
117 86 Jessica Ward 2
118 962 Graham East 1
119 922 Peter Davidson 1
120 544 James Rogers 1
121 533 John Whittaker 1
122 477 Max Hertzog 1
123 363 Jack Sherratt 1
124 332 David Williams 1
125 34 Ben Woodhull 1

All race winners/results listed on www.briscaf2.com are subject to final checking by the Official Grader | Software © Nexus | Site by Chris Frankum | © 2019 BriSCA F2

Logos