Shale Supreme 2019

Last updated 05 September 2019
No. Name Points
1 606 Andrew Palmer 652
2 298 Jake Walker 502
3 788 Steve Mallinson 465
4 905 Rob Mitchell 440
5 977 Dave Massey 350
6 995 Michael Lund 349
7 226 Billy Webster 302
8 377 Daz Shaw 280
9 55 Courtney Finnikin 275
10 59 Lee Dimmick 273
11 38 Dave Polley 261
12 124 Ollie Skeels 255
13 12 Daniel Ford 228
14 768 Jack Thompson 221
15 219 Chris Mitchell 198
16 26 Gary Ford 146
17 524 Michael Wallbank 137
18 212 Jak Hall 128
19 715 Scott Aldridge 118
20 488 Liam Bentham 105
21 88 Stefan Miller 104
22 282 Anthony Riley 103
23 233 Robert Aldridge 100
24 735 Mick Haworth 98
25 252 Sam Claxton 87
26 235 Bradley Blyth 87
27 968 Micky Brennan 86
28 186 Ricardo Schmidt Int 84
29 941 Jamie Lane 82
30 210 Tristan Claydon 77
31 142 Jonathan Hadfield 75
32 78 Henry King 69
33 225 Tony Blackburn 65
34 101 Kelvyn Marshall 61
35 981 Ian Bailey 58
36 618 Ben Lockwood 58
37 560 Luke Wrench 55
38 987 Sam Brigg 53
39 81 Mark Clayton 51
40 449 Mark Dorrill 48
41 103 Chris van der Elst Int 47
42 413 Richard Rayner 43
43 324 Jordon Thackra 43
44 277 Billy Banwell 40
45 728 Carl Pilkington 37
46 70 Brian Shadbolt 36
47 682 Jason Cooper 35
48 209 Kevin Cope 33
49 7 Gordon Moodie 31
50 647 Chris Burgoyne 28
51 344 Luke Woodhull 28
52 124 Wim Peeters Int 28
53 90 Jamie Collins 26
54 464 Matt Linfield 25
55 722 John Broatch 23
56 394 Liam Aspin 23
57 414 Josh Rayner 21
58 184 Aaron Vaight 21
59 183 Charlie Guinchard 21
60 942 Gareth Hamer 19
61 761 Richard Bowyer 18
62 259 Simon Farrington 18
63 132 Dan Birkin 18
64 969 Bart Smeets 17
65 69 Ben Chalkley 17
66 13 Andy Ford 17
67 724 Tom Pell 16
68 578 Mark Gibbs 16
69 231 Matt Clayton 16
70 136 Kyle Taylor 16
71 126 Sjoerd Kranenburg Int 16
72 202 William Knight 15
73 194 Stuart Sculthorpe 15
74 801 Jack Cave 14
75 148 Andy Robinson 13
76 130 Emma Ford 13
77 131 Gary Leech 12
78 229 Tjalle Greidanus Int 11
79 66 John Hindley 11
80 188 Aaron Patch 10
81 784 Tom Roberts 9
82 286 Ross Tyler 9
83 111 Lewis Geach 9
84 94 Nick Sculthorpe 9
85 702 Willem Thompson 8
86 305 Colin Gregg 8
87 191 Fransie Burhenne Int 8
88 44 Ben Howard 8
89 755 Stuart Simpson 7
90 276 Chris Sutton 7
91 57 Scott Bodilly 7
92 27 Chris Hart 7
93 615 Josh Coleman 6
94 564 David Shearing 6
95 305 Ron van Wamelen Int 6
96 770 James Lamb 5
97 141 Ryan Hadfield 5
98 54 Int 5
99 24 Jon Palmer 5
100 613 Ian Serpell 4
101 441 Micky Branston 4
102 182 Jack White 4
103 53 Philip Mann 4
104 701 John Thompson 3
105 12 Bart Verhoef Int 3
106 86 Jessica Ward 2
107 962 Graham East 1
108 922 Peter Davidson 1
109 608 Keith Minshall 1
110 544 James Rogers 1
111 533 John Whittaker 1
112 363 Jack Sherratt 1
113 332 David Williams 1
114 62 Robin Roos Int 1
115 34 Ben Woodhull 1

All race winners/results listed on www.briscaf2.com are subject to final checking by the Official Grader | Software © Nexus | Site by Chris Frankum | © 2019 BriSCA F2

Logos