Taunton 2019

Taunton 2019 Track Championship
Last updated 12 October 2019
No. Name App. Points
1 542 Steven Gilbert 11 250
2 418 Ben Borthwick 11 191
3 127 Matt Stoneman 7 170
4 560 Luke Wrench 5 169
5 689 Joe Marquand 11 159
6 315 Justin Fisher 11 145
7 302 Dale Moon 10 139
8 325 Ryan Sheahan 11 131
9 24 Jon Palmer 10 125
10 468 Sam Weston 9 121
11 7 Gordon Moodie 4 115
12 184 Aaron Vaight 10 101
13 101 Kelvyn Marshall 5 94
14 647 Chris Burgoyne 4 87
15 895 Ben Goddard 10 80
16 126 Jamie Avery 9 80
17 618 Ben Lockwood 6 78
18 828 Julian Coombes 11 70
19 801 Jack Cave 3 69
20 134 Cameron McColm 5 69
21 183 Charlie Guinchard 4 62
22 979 Paul Moss 8 60
23 606 Andrew Palmer 5 58
24 890 Paul Rice 8 57
25 747 Bradley McKinstry Int 4 54
26 667 Tommy Farrell 7 49
27 527 James Riggall 4 41
28 464 Matt Linfield 8 40
29 844 Jack Prosser 8 40
30 398 Ian England 6 39
31 145 Lee Morgan 4 38
32 700 Adam Rubery 5 35
33 544 James Rogers 5 35
34 111 Lewis Geach 8 34
35 528 Shane Hector 2 34
36 976 Dan Kent 7 33
37 835 Matt Westaway 4 33
38 674 Steven Burgoyne 4 32
39 517 Harley Cornock 11 32
40 76 Chris Rowe 5 32
41 91 Harrison Bryant 7 30
42 783 James Rygor 4 29
43 328 Andy Walker 7 27
44 817 Tim Bailey 4 25
45 53 Philip Mann 6 24
46 629 Euan Millar 2 23
47 526 Marc Rowe 5 22
48 854 Robbie Dawson 1 20
49 16 Craig Wallace 4 20
50 968 Micky Brennan 1 20
51 460 Matt Weston 7 19
52 14 Mike Priddle 4 19
53 25 Stuart Hodson 2 15
54 362 Dave Harley 1 15
55 137 Russ Chadwick 3 15
56 572 James Lindsay 9 13
57 488 Liam Bentham 1 12
58 251 Craig Driscoll 5 12
59 105 Ross Rowe 2 12
60 303 Chris Horwell 7 12
61 876 Stuart Moss 2 10
62 660 Becky Pearce 2 10
63 905 Rob Mitchell 2 9
64 376 Daz Seneschall 2 9
65 578 Mark Gibbs 2 8
66 539 Steve Hartnett 7 8
67 482 Dale Seneschall 2 8
68 960 Adrian Whitehead 1 7
69 969 Bart Smeets 1 7
70 47 Sean McFerran Int 2 6
71 663 Bryan Lindsay 8 6
72 390 Jessica Smith 1 5
73 995 Michael Lund 1 3
74 196 Philip Chapman 2 3
75 283 Gary Allen 2 3
76 147 Aidan Derry 2 2
77 214 Darren Royle 2 2
78 118 Josh Toll 6 2
79 222 Adrian Watts 9 2
80 241 Ginge Crook 7 2
81 788 Steve Mallinson 1 1
82 293 Ben Bateman 2 1
83 359 Gary Wrench 3 1
84 944 Callum Hosie 2 1
85 502 Andrew Solway 2 1
86 737 Neil Lampshire 1 1

All race winners/results listed on www.briscaf2.com are subject to final checking by the Official Grader | Software © Nexus | Site by Chris Frankum | © 2019 BriSCA F2

Logos